Uitslag Memorial Polspoel in pdf formaat

100 meter Cad Dames Uur=14:09
Reeks:1 Wind : -2.5
1 1062 Baramoto Anne-dominique MAC 13.18 02
2 2185 Heyvaert Luca LEBB 13.23 02
3 476 Bruwiere Sarah AVKA 13.81 02
4 584 Uytterhoeven Lisa VAC 14.16 02
5 703 Clynhens Joke LEBB 14.26 02

100 meter Cad Dames Uur=14:09
Reeks:2 Wind : 0.5
1 1167 Verhulst Luna VAC 13.56 02
2 866 Diels Esther ACHL 14.09 02
3 377 Callaert Jana AVKA 14.22 01
4 895 Vermeir Kelly VAC 14.29 01
5 897 Jaspers Bente VAC 14.65 02
6 902 Nkwocha-Nweze Jora DCLA 14.95 02

100 meter Cad Heren Uur=14:15
Reeks:1 Wind : -2.4
1 1120 Rombout Edosa-scott VAC 12.61 01
2 757 Servaes Stan RCT 12.70 02
3 754 Van Stiphout Gillian RCT 13.42 02
4 1722 Tensamani Nya Adil RCAS 13.82 01
5 1494 Barbeaux Simon RCAS 13.86 02
6 429 Min Arne LYRA 14.31 02
7 177 Lembrechts Ruben ACHL 14.50 02

100 meter Sch Dames Uur=14:31
Reeks:1 Wind : -1.3
1 3019 Baramoto Rebecca MAC 13.73 00
2 2361 Everdepoel Britt VAC 14.42 00
3 3392 Barbeaux Camille RCAS 14.47 00

100 meter Sch Heren Uur=14:17
Reeks:1 Wind : 0.1
1 2703 Sellekaerts Viktor HAKI 12.01 99
2 2700 Snackaert Michiel VAC 12.27 00
3 2843 Michiels Jakob DCLA 12.28 00
4 2538 Gabriels Wouter MAC 12.34 99
5 2731 Boakyi Derick VAC 12.53 00
6 2457 Van Lindt Joran SPVI 13.09 00
7 2669 Pinxten Wouter VAC 13.46 00

100 meter JSM Dames Uur=14:33
Reeks:1 Wind : -1.3
1 337 Bottenberg Louise RCT 13.79 Jun 98
2 388 Bottenberg Eline RCT 13.83 Jun 98
3 1302 Thonus Davina SPVI 13.87 Sen 90
4 2058 Ernould Marie Elise USBW 15.10 Sen 84

100 meter JSM Heren Uur=14:30
Reeks:1 Wind : -2.6
1 2496 Deflem Kenny RCT 11.64 Sen 92
2 1754 Verstappen Brecht RCT 11.69 Sen 93
3 1171 Hauchecorne Birger SPBO 12.12 Sen 84
4 1142 Beullens Koen DCLA 12.23 Sen 92
5 450 De Rieck Emiel DCLA 12.54 Jun 98
6 2408 Jonckers Jayson RCT 12.73 Sen 90
7 720 Giaprakis Alexis RCAS 12.91 Jun 98
8 4282 Vanspauwen Kristof TACT 13.03 Mas 73

Discuswerpen 1,000kg JSM Dames Uur=15:08
Reeks:1
1 1337 Ackerman Aurelie DAC 27.84m Sen 89
2 2891 Blockhuysen Cindy AVKA 25.97m Mas 74
3 1205 Van De Voorde Freya HAKI 25.92m Sen 90
4 859 Pauwels Sigrid SPBO 20.08m Sen 89
5 3564 Fieremans Lucie LEBB 16.01m Mas 56
6 2548 Autrique Betty BVAC 14.30m Mas 50

kogelstoten 7,260kg JSM Heren TOT M45 Uur=14:42
Reeks:1
1 4515 Morret Michael LEBB 11.45m Mas 69
2 2583 Van Havere Steven SPVI 10.18m Sen 84
3 5723 Muyldermans Bert SPVI 8.91m Mas 78
4 1775 Van Havere Kevin SPVI 8.36m Sen 81
5 1777 Ongena Tim SPVI 7.46m Sen 91

Verspringen Cad Dames Uur=15:53
Reeks:1
1 866 Diels Esther ACHL 4.81m +2.4 02 4.63m 1.1
2 2185 Heyvaert Luca LEBB 4.66m +0.1 02
3 1062 Baramoto Anne-dominique MAC 4.54m +0.5 02
4 703 Clynhens Joke LEBB 4.47m -0.3 02
5 1167 Verhulst Luna VAC 4.37m -0.1 02
6 895 Vermeir Kelly VAC 4.32m -1.2 01
7 476 Bruwiere Sarah AVKA 4.30m +0.7 02
8 377 Callaert Jana AVKA 3.87m -1.8 01
897 Jaspers Bente VAC NG +0.0 02

Hoogspringen Cad Heren Uur=15:03
Reeks:1
1 177 Lembrechts Ruben ACHL 1.57m 02
2 874 Colignon Tim VAC 1.57m 01
3 429 Min Arne LYRA 1.45m 02
4 1494 Barbeaux Simon RCAS 1.30m 02

Verspringen Sch Dames Uur=15:57
Reeks:1
1 3391 Van Poppel Noelia RCAS 4.43m -1.8 99
2 3135 Telemans Ann AVT 4.37m -0.2 00
3 3084 Peeters Marte DCLA 4.36m +1.2 00
4 3392 Barbeaux Camille RCAS 3.73m +0.2 00

hoogspringen Sch Heren Uur=15:04
Reeks:1
1 3248 Giaprakis Luka RCAS 1.57m 00

800 meter JSM Heren Uur=14:52
Reeks:1
1 9998 JONKMAN SYBOUT AVON 1'59.16 Sen 97
2 9999 RAMPAER ROBIN 2'00.12 Sen 92
3 270 Teck Arne LEBB 2'02.83 Jun 98
4 2286 Putman Jonathan ACKO 2'04.13 Sen 95
5 2270 Schils Joeri MAC 2'05.70 Sen 93
6 1882 Decoster Sil MAC 2'09.14 Sen 91
7 2203 De Vos Jens VAC 2'09.49 Sen 87
8 70 Scholliers Pieterjan VAC 2'13.84 Jun 98
9 12 Claes Jeroen DCLA 2'14.98 Jun 98
9997 MOERMAN JOERI AVON NA Sen 87

Speerwerpen 600g Cad Heren Uur=15:23
Reeks:1
1 1494 Barbeaux Simon RCAS 31.67m 02
2 754 Van Stiphout Gillian RCT 30.22m 02
3 1722 Tensamani Nya Adil RCAS 25.47m 01
4 429 Min Arne LYRA 24.03m 02
5 477 Hulstaert Gilles AVKA 14.21m 02

Kogelstoten 4,000kg JSM Dames TOT W45 Uur=15:18
Reeks:1
1 1338 Desmet Jessie DAC 11.62m Sen 85
2 1337 Ackerman Aurelie DAC 9.55m Sen 89
3 2891 Blockhuysen Cindy AVKA 9.39m Mas 74
4 1205 Van De Voorde Freya HAKI 7.35m Sen 90
5 2058 Ernould Marie Elise USBW 5.95m Sen 84
6 1302 Thonus Davina SPVI 5.90m Sen 90

1500 meter Cad Dames Uur=15:19
Reeks:1
1 516 Boniver Alice ACP 5'09.05 02
2 507 Van Laethem Florence LEBB 5'10.21 01
3 434 Van Deuren Marthe VAC 5'15.81 01

1500 meter Cad Heren Uur=15:25
Reeks:1
1 300 Cauwenbergh Jesse VAC 4'48.76 01
2 939 Wisse Andries MAC 4'54.29 01

1500 meter Sch Dames Uur=15:19
Reeks:1
1 3391 Van Poppel Noelia RCAS 5'08.88 99

1500 meter Sch Heren Uur=15:25
Reeks:1
1 3248 Giaprakis Luka RCAS 4'53.93 00

Hoogspringen Sch Dames Uur=15:49
Reeks:1
1 3392 Barbeaux Camille RCAS 1.25m 00
2 3391 Van Poppel Noelia RCAS 1.20m 99

Verspringen JSM Heren Uur=16:24
Reeks:1
1 1777 Ongena Tim SPVI 5.50m -2.0 Sen 91
2 720 Giaprakis Alexis RCAS 5.14m +0.7 Jun 98
3 1775 Van Havere Kevin SPVI 5.11m +0.8 Sen 81
4 4282 Vanspauwen Kristof TACT 4.68m +1.2 Mas 73
5 2583 Van Havere Steven SPVI 4.60m -2.4 Sen 84

Speerwerpen 500g Cad Dames Uur=16:53
Reeks:1
1 476 Bruwiere Sarah AVKA 31.76m 02
2 1167 Verhulst Luna VAC 21.78m 02
3 584 Uytterhoeven Lisa VAC 18.95m 02
4 377 Callaert Jana AVKA 13.50m 01
5 897 Jaspers Bente VAC 10.74m 02

speerwerpen 500g Sch Dames Uur=16:47
Reeks:1
1 3135 Telemans Ann AVT 41.49m 00
2 2892 Potums Maaike LEBB 39.27m 99
3 2743 Wyns Manon OEH 36.63m 99
4 2455 Van Hooghten Lauranne ACHL 33.22m 99
5 3391 Van Poppel Noelia RCAS 21.41m 99
6 3392 Barbeaux Camille RCAS 18.76m 00

Kogelstoten 6,000kg Jun Heren Uur=16:11
Reeks:1
1 285 Montilla Dimitri SPVI 13.16m 98
2 286 Van Lindt Jari SPVI 10.46m 98
3 720 Giaprakis Alexis RCAS 9.40m 98

200 meter Cad Dames Uur=16:16
Reeks:1 Wind : -1.5
1 703 Clynhens Joke LEBB 28.91 02
2 896 Helsen Sara VAC 29.08 01
3 377 Callaert Jana AVKA 29.95 01
476 Bruwiere Sarah AVKA NA 02

200 meter Cad Heren Uur=16:16
Reeks:1 Wind : -0.8
1 1120 Rombout Edosa-scott VAC 25.03 01
2 757 Servaes Stan RCT 25.73 02
3 754 Van Stiphout Gillian RCT 27.90 02
4 177 Lembrechts Ruben ACHL 29.15 02
1494 Barbeaux Simon RCAS NA 02
1722 Tensamani Nya Adil RCAS NA 01

200 meter Sch Dames Uur=16:18
Reeks:1 Wind : -0.5
1 3391 Van Poppel Noelia RCAS 27.47 99
2 3019 Baramoto Rebecca MAC 27.49 00
3 2361 Everdepoel Britt VAC 29.46 00
4 3392 Barbeaux Camille RCAS 29.82 00

200 meter Sch Heren Uur=16:25
Reeks:1 Wind : -0.1
1 2703 Sellekaerts Viktor HAKI 24.80 99
2 2843 Michiels Jakob DCLA 24.89 00
3 2538 Gabriels Wouter MAC 24.95 99
4 2700 Snackaert Michiel VAC 24.98 00
5 3248 Giaprakis Luka RCAS 26.81 00

200 meter JSM Dames Uur=16:26
Reeks:1 Wind : -2.7
1 1302 Thonus Davina SPVI 28.65 Sen 90
2 2058 Ernould Marie Elise USBW 31.38 Sen 84
9996 DE VESTEL CARINNE SPVI NA Mas 00

200 meter JSM Heren Uur=16:30
Reeks:1 Wind : -0.9
1 2496 Deflem Kenny RCT 22.98 Sen 92
2 1754 Verstappen Brecht RCT 23.46 Sen 93
3 1171 Hauchecorne Birger SPBO 23.95 Sen 84
4 1142 Beullens Koen DCLA 24.43 Sen 92
5 2270 Schils Joeri MAC 24.61 Sen 93

200 meter JSM Heren Uur=16:30
Reeks:2 Wind : 1.9
1 2408 Jonckers Jayson RCT 25.30 Sen 90
2 720 Giaprakis Alexis RCAS 25.53 Jun 98
3 1777 Ongena Tim SPVI 25.67 Sen 91
4 1882 Decoster Sil MAC 26.19 Sen 91
5416 Paermentier Guy VAC NA Mas 58

Discuswerpen 1,750kg Jun Heren Uur=17:46
Reeks:1
1 285 Montilla Dimitri SPVI 40.87m 98
2 286 Van Lindt Jari SPVI 30.36m 98
3 720 Giaprakis Alexis RCAS 22.19m 98

discuswerpen 2,000kg SM Heren Uur=17:47
Reeks:1
1 1775 Van Havere Kevin SPVI 27.16m Sen 81
2 5723 Muyldermans Bert SPVI 25.06m Mas 78
3 4515 Morret Michael LEBB 24.28m Mas 69
4 1777 Ongena Tim SPVI 17.64m Sen 91
2583 Van Havere Steven SPVI NG Sen 84

verspringen Cad Heren Uur=17:22
Reeks:1
1 429 Min Arne LYRA 4.75m -0.2 02
2 874 Colignon Tim VAC 4.75m -3.6 01
3 300 Cauwenbergh Jesse VAC 4.57m +0.6 01
4 177 Lembrechts Ruben ACHL 4.45m +1.6 02
5 1722 Tensamani Nya Adil RCAS 4.17m +2.7 01 0.00m 0.0
1494 Barbeaux Simon RCAS NG +0.0 02

Verspringen Sch Heren Uur=17:23
Reeks:1
1 2457 Van Lindt Joran SPVI 5.37m +1.1 00
2 3248 Giaprakis Luka RCAS 5.25m +0.8 00
3 2731 Boakyi Derick VAC 5.21m -0.1 00

Kogel 3,000kg W50+ Mas Dames Uur=16:44
Reeks:1
1 3564 Fieremans Lucie LEBB 6.55m 56
2 2548 Autrique Betty BVAC 6.43m 50

3000 meter JSM Dames Uur=17:13
Reeks:1
1 268 Dobbelaere Elke MAC 11'18.4 Jun 98 HG
2 1917 De Cock Florence WACO 11'20.3 Sen 92 HG

Speerwerpen 700g Sch Heren Uur=17:52
Reeks:1
1 3248 Giaprakis Luka RCAS 31.72m 00

Verspringen JSM Dames Uur=17:52
Reeks:1
1 1558 Paredis Tine SPVI 4.35m -1.1 Sen 92
2 1302 Thonus Davina SPVI 4.30m +0.8 Sen 90
3 2433 Vanhellemont Anna DCLA 4.08m -0.5 Mas 64
4 2058 Ernould Marie Elise USBW 3.93m -0.7 Sen 84
5 3102 De Ridder Ilse LEBB 3.78m -0.4 Mas 72

5000 meter JSM Heren Uur=17:49
Reeks:1
1 5188 Verschoren Bart DAC 16'03.67 Mas 77
2 1892 De Wachter Brent VAC 16'05.85 Sen 96
3 1139 Cappaert Frederic ACW 16'16.98 Sen 92
4 1124 Vandervorst Edwin ACKO 17'44.72 Sen 87
5 5085 Trappeniers Dave SPVI 19'15.00 Mas 77

Discus 1,500kg M50,M55 Mas Heren Uur=18:13
Reeks:1
1 4722 De Muynck Gabriel BAV 31.11m 45
2 4323 Bosmans Freddy ROBA 27.48m 59
3 4950 Van Grembergen Johan LEBB 27.27m 66
4 5416 Paermentier Guy VAC 24.98m 58

Kogel 6,000kg M50...55 Mas Heren Uur=16:14
Reeks:1
1 4950 Van Grembergen Johan LEBB 10.48m 66
2 5888 Huyghe Peter ACKO 10.34m 62
3 4323 Bosmans Freddy ROBA 8.79m 59
4 5635 Vanbuggenhout Luc LEBB 6.97m 58

Kogel 4,000kg M70+ Mas Heren Uur=16:14
Reeks:1
1 4722 De Muynck Gabriel BAV 10.57m 45